2012 NHA Results

****

****

****

11th Cascade Lakes Hillclimb June 8-10, 2012 Results

                       
11th Cascade Lakes Hillclimb Results June 8-10, 2012                      
Num Class Name Car Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Best Pos  
8 FC Dave Wolin (Oakhurst,CA) Thunder Roadster 2:19.023 2:16.771 2:15.120 2:14.138 DNS 2:14.138 19  
89 FL Tony Chilton (Eugene,OR) 75 Lola T324 1:58.822 1:55.142 DNS DNS DNS 1:55.142 8 x
4 FF Loma Garman (Boise,ID) 72 Dulan 2:15.380 3:07.036 2:15.888 2:11.078 2:09.984 2:09.984 17 x
8 HCP Dave Kipperman (Roseburg,OR) 10 Homebuilt Seven 1:49.019 1:48.375 1:48.749 1:45.944 1:48.016 1:45.944 1 x,**
82 GT1 Brian Bogdon (Longview,WA) 08 Mustang FR500S 2:11.831 2:09.465 2:14.718 2:04.940 2:05.144 2:04.940 15 x
32 GT2L Mary Jane Hopkinson (Alamosa,CO) 67 Porsche 911 Coupe 2:18.343 2:13.507 2:09.910 2:10.465 2:09.440 2:09.440 16 x
67 SPO Sonny Smith (Roseburg,OR) 67 AC Cobra 2:07.246 1:56.629 1:50.248 1:49.394 1:47.942 1:47.942 2  
9 SPO Charles Cope (Salem) 78 Fiat X-19 2:17.505 DNS DNS DNS DNS 2:17.505 23  
6 SPO Eric Armstrong (Brownsville) 78 Fiat X-19 2:22.846 DNS DNS DNS DNS 2:22.846 29  
222 SPU Randal Barrick (Los Altos,CA) 75 Porsche 914 2:06.431 1:55.885 1:58.094 1:57.549 1:55.054 1:55.054 7 x
80 EP Doug Batt (Kneeland,CA) 95 Mazda Miata 2:18.738 2:14.839 2:15.471 2:11.881 2:12.314 2:11.881 18 x
11 EP Bob Fischer (Paradise,CA) 73 Datsun 240Z 2:24.451 2:24.378 2:26.894 2:22.612 2:21.767 2:21.767 28  
79 OSPO Robert Steck (Eugene,OR) 06 Subaru STI 1:52.991 1:50.374 2:11.400 1:50.984 1:53.275 1:50.374 3  
72 OSPO Lee Peachey (Roseburg) 72 Datsun 240Z 2:19.813 2:18.508 2:20.375 2:14.916 2:15.484 2:14.916 20  
711 OSPO  Dave Matula  (Bend) 93 Nissan 240 SX 1:59.401 DNF 1:57.571 1:56.550 1:56.230 1:56.230 10  
79 OSPOL Jennifer Ocker  (Eugene) 06 Subaru STI 1:59.543 1:53.719 1:59.014 1:55.577 1:54.762 1:53.719 6 x,***
47 ASP Tom McDaniel (Merlin,OR) 02 Chev Corvette 2:01.107 2:02.318 1:58.123 1:55.436 1:55.685 1:55.436 9 x
107 SSM Barry Blackstone (Grants Pass) 94 Chev Corvette 2:17.853 2:08.692 2:00.475 2:00.387 1:58.201 1:58.201 11 x
42 STF Glen Arensmeier  (Roseburg,OR) 05 Honda Civic 2:24.693 2:22.490 2:21.679 2:22.386 2:20.892 2:20.892 26 x
5 STF Robert Harper (Ashland,OR) 05 Honda Civic Si 2:21.089 2:24.300 2:21.371 2:21.643 2:21.455 2:21.371 27  
78 STU Jack VanWettering (K.Falls,OR) 08 Subaru WRX STi 2:00.989 1:59.640 1:59.336 1:59.857 2:01.085 1:59.336 12 x
27 SS Robert Rousseau (Blue Lake,CA) 07 Chevy Corvette Z06 DNF 1:55.338 1:54.599 1:54.490 1:53.153 1:53.153 4 x
76 SS William Cosby (McKinleyville,CA) 07 Chevy Corvette Z06 1:56.859 1:56.688 1:55.705 1:57.931 1:53.309 1:53.309 5  
13 SS Jim Anderson (Everett,WA) 08 Chev Corvette  Z51 2:09.424 2:03.673 2:06.917 2:04.128 2:02.869 2:02.869 14  
11 CS Bill Randleman (Eugene) 06 Mazda MX-5 2:05.801 2:04.135 2:05.065 2:02.154 2:00.601 2:00.601 13 x
7 CS Cari Hinesly (Prospect,OR) 02 Mazda Miata 2:31.214 2:27.186 2:35.496 2:29.702 2:30.281 2:27.186 31  
76 ES Greg Griffith (Ocean Park,WA) 85 Mazda RX-7 GSL-SE 2:23.295 2:20.469 2:21.105 2:16.992 2:15.432 2:15.432 21 x
57 ES William Cardwell (Nehalem) 85 Mazda RX-7 GSL-SE 2:27.453 2:16.816 2:16.796 2:17.790 2:17.739 2:16.796 22  
23 ES Scott Walter (Eagle Point,OR) 88 Poniiac Fiero GT DNS DNS 2:21.850 2:20.249 2:30.610 2:20.249 25  
81 ES Hal Gjermann (Red Bluff,CA) 71 Datsun 240Z 2:31.693 2:26.108 2:23.945 2:27.508 2:29.083 2:23.945 30  
1 V1 John Burks (Ashland) 61 Morgan Plus 8 DNS DNS 2:21.456 2:20.442 2:18.837 2:18.837 24 x
x New Record     **KING     ***QUEEN                      
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
****

****

****

10th FreezeOut Hillclimb Results June 23-24, 2012

Car                    Best  Hil
 # Name Class Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Run 6 Run 7 Time Record
6 Richard Thatcher ASP 1:52.117 1:48.479 1:50.293 1:57.891 1:48.479
314 Carl Marcum ASP 1:36.133 1:34.667 1:37.046 1:37.430 1:34.667 New Record
987 Art Becker ASP 1:49.411 1:48.941 1:50.204 1:49.180 1:49.424 1:48.941
186 Wilke Myers ASR 1:52.615 1:39.535 1:39.340 1:37.618 1:37.618
86 Marcy Myers ASRL 1:49.837 1:46.884 1:44.949 1:45.699 1:44.949
7 Cari Hinsley CS 2:07.670 2:08.714 2:12.335 2:06.009 2:02.455 2:01.560 2:01.560
244 Eric Stoltz CSP 1:43.814 1:44.102 1:44.655 1:43.814
317 Ron Ronchetto CSP 1:44.473 1:45.894 1:45.493 1:44.374 1:43.906 1:42.505 1:45.422 1:42.505 New Record
13 Michelle Remanteria CSPL 1:57.453 1:57.703 2:02.819 2:04.436 1:57.453
811 Dave Wolin CSR 1:50.530 1:54.697 1:50.530
181 Darnal Alexander DS 1:53.388 1:52.396 1:51.605 1:52.615 1:52.769 1:55.152 2:01.855 1:51.605
81 Hal Gjermann ES 1:53.565 1:53.322 1:53.718 1:58.897 1:52.982 2:00.634 1:57.780 1:52.982
88 Charles Fletcher ES 1:52.361 1:51.301 1:49.735 1:51.844 1:51.669 1:51.913 1:54.300 1:49.735 New Record
8 Merlene Fletcher ESL 1:47.233 1:48.684 1:47.968 1:49.728 1:48.109 1:48.966 1:49.728 1:47.233 New Record
4 Loma Garman FF 1:42.779 1:49.698 1:44.069 1:47.850 1:46.352 1:51.600 1:49.698 1:44.069
5 Bob Sherman FProd 1:57.891 1:58.322 1:59.671 2:09.020 1:51.280 1:49.291 1:48.022 1:48.022
15 Marie Sherman FProdL 2:03.008 1:54.188 1:54.241 1:58.543 1:57.521 2:04.449 2:09.559 1:54.188
90 John Wirt FSP 1:55.568 1:53.193 1:50.624 1:50.624
82 Brian Bogdon GT1 1:46.953 1:47.847 1:50.085 1:54.714 1:50.924 1:46.674 1:46.788 1:46.674
1 Rob Jestadt GT Lite 1:51.672 1:47.380 1:45.782 1:45.621 1:47.968 1:54.241 1:50.624 1:45.621 New Record
18 Dave Kipperman HCP 1:33.030 1:30.388 1:30.767 1:31.500 1:31.195 1:32.141 1:33.331 1:30.388 New Record
131 Eric Kyle IMS 1:56.668 1:53.169 1:52.468 1:52.468
11 Tod Guthrie IMS 1:52.464 1:52.248 1:51.016 1:55.842 1:57.251 1:59.838 2:05.319 1:51.016 New Record
89 Nolan Schuur IMS 2:13.144 2:17.113 2:19.403 2:21.073 2:13.144
20 Steve Thurgood MV 1:40.920 1:42.137 1:40.572 1:50.020 1:42.047 1:41.605 1:41.933 1:40.572
74 Jaye Wilfong MV 1:37.844 1:38.843 1:41.158 1:49.071 1:41.195 1:38.689 1:38.732 1:38.689
78 Dwaine Baccus OSPO 1:50.550 1:49.185 1:49.160 1:51.652 1:59.357 1:49.160
2 Anthony Johnson OSPU 1:53.745 1:52.764 1:50.509 1:50.509
587 Dan Norkus OSPU 1:51.509 1:49.604 1:49.180 1:55.752 1:50.932 1:52.440 1:58.087 1:49.180 New Record
91 Shea Henrie SM  1:38.605 1:40.185 1:41.686 1:42.045 1:38.605
314 Carl Marcum SM 1:36.324 1:33.096 1:32.455 1:32.455 New Record
311 Anthony Amado SM 1:39.287 1:37.759 1:37.407 1:37.407
311 Anthony Amado SMF 1:40.483 1:40.993 1:42.193 1:47.766 1:40.483 New Record
421 Trevor Lombard-Bloom SMF 2:01.665 1:56.966 2:02.825 1:56.966
171 Michael Chadwell SPO 1:51.595 1:53.253 1:55.966 1:58.070 1:55.390 1:54.749 1:54.749 1:51.595
76 William Cosby SS 1:38.822 1:37.568 1:39.309 1:44.494 1:37.568
27 Rob Rousseau SS  1:37.376 1:37.055 1:37.209 1:39.536 1:37.683 1:36.542 1:37.302 1:36.542 New Record
26 Tracy Reynolds SSP 1:43.110 1:42.144 1:41.258 1:40.473 1:42.553 1:40.697 1:41.597 1:40.473 New Record
126 Kim Reynolds SSPL 1:49.014 1:51.813 1:48.529 1:49.443 1:54.198 1:45.484 1:46.123 1:45.484 New Record
42 Glen Arensmeier STC 1:57.590 1:55.383 1:56.764 1:56.937 1:56.043 1:55.918 1:57.259 1:55.383
909 Tyson Krah STC 1:49.390 1:50.001 1:50.614 1:54.563 1:49.390 New Record
113 Scott Kincaid XP 1:42.945 1:44.117 1:44.167 1:44.167 1:44.031 1:45.375 1:45.989 1:42.945 New Record
91 Shea Henrie XP 1:37.943 1:35.854 1:35.880 1:35.854

****

****

****

Larrison Rock Hillclimb July 14-15, 2012 Results

Class Name Car# Car Description Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Best Class Event
Time Position Position
BS Tim Steck 43 08 Pontiac Solstice GXP Silver 121.225 145.64 120.317 121.825 120.317 1 8
BSL Peggy Steck 43 08 Pontiac Solstice GXP Silver 130.106 121.87 126.731 124.8 121.87 1 9
BSP Allan Winkel 1 09 Subaru STi Blue 162.329 152.665 141.864 140.056 140.056 1 35
CS Bob Kramer 64 12 Miata MX-5 Red 134.13 132.237 128.827 129.015 128.827 1 19
CS Bill Randleman 11 06 Mazda MX-5 Blue 129.982 126.854 125.603 123.328 123.328 1 12
CSP Kyle Heacock 22 85 Toyota MR2 Gold 139.26 137.802 134.8 135.439 134.8 1 29
DS Jerome Russell 10 10 Mazda Speed 3 Black 140.701 133.134 128.993 130.372 128.993 1 20
DS Andrew Hafner 45 91 Eagle Talon White 133.206 132.596 131.409 131.231 131.231 2 23
DS Brian Gottlieb 134 00 BMW 323i Black 154.294 146.419 146.419 3 40
DSL Rebecca Ruston 734 00 BMW 323i Black 151.825 147.987 147.987 1 43
EP Stephen Barnes 13 73 Porsche 914 Orange 140.7 134.648 133.429 131.824 131.824 1 25
EP Bob Fischer 11 73 Datsun 240Z Orange 147.781 143.359 148.282 148.153 143.359 2 38
ES Greg Griffith 75 85 Mazda RX7 Gray/Red 146.081 136.94 134.272 132.742 132.742 1 28
ES Scott Walter 23 88 Pontiac Fiero Black 142.591 136.223 136.223 2 30
ES Bill Cardwell 57 85 Mazda RX7 Gray/Red 148.035 143.211 142.86 137.413 137.413 3 32
ES Hal Gjermann 81 71 240 Z Datsun Orange 150.52 147.688 144.535 146.532 144.535 4 39
FC Willy Cosby 76 85 Swift DB3 Yellow 140.491 136.55 132.434 127.434 127.434 1 17
FC Dave Wolin 8 12 Thunder Roadster White 144.77 136.539 136.539 2 31
FF Loma Garman 4 72 Dulan 4 White/Red 136.179 127.747 193.432 138.917 127.747 1 18
FP Bob Sherman 5 70 MGB Green 140.914 136.709 133.636 130.737 130.737 1 22
FPL Marie Sherman 15 70 MGB Green 147.135 139.366 135.439 131.541 131.541 1 24
FSP Doug Drouet 14 79 VW Scirocco Gray 127.93 122.883 120.62 119.689 119.689 1 7
GS Pat Ezard 88 97 Plymouth Neon Red 152.155 149.348 149.348 1 45
GT2 Harry Cadell 71 73 Porsche Yellow 118.364 118.366 114.003 116.429 114.003 1 5
HCP Dave Kipperman 8 10 Locost Silver 106.418 108.172 112.833 106.077 106.077 1 1
HS Doug Dufresne 111 08 Honda Civic Gray 151.701 145.771 142.456 145.28 142.456 1 37
MV Jaye Wilfong 74 69 Porsche Orange 125.314 124.147 123.014 122.704 122.704 1 11
OSPO Bill Cooper 3 99 Corvette Silver 111.471 110.895 111.012 110.895 1 2
OSPO Robert Steck 79 06 Subaru Sti Black 122.409 114.875 113.953 111.625 111.625 2 3
OSPO Mike Mullikin 502 87 Shelby CSX-T White 174.38 144.702 140.163 138.849 138.849 3 33
OSPOL Jennifer Ocker 79 06 Subaru Sti Black 120.492 114.403 115.962 113.881 113.881 1 4
OSPU Phil Meyers 214 89 Mazda 323 GTX White 160.679 156.349 150.205 149.062 149.062 1 44
SPO Jerry Akins 29 80 VW Jetta Blue 126.372 126.372 1 16
SPO David Tucker 4 88 Toyota Celica Blue/Orange 130.13 148.662 130.13 2 21
SPU Clint Ipock 1 83 VW Gti Black 125.955 125.686 126.084 124.483 124.483 1 14
SS Robert Rousseau 27 07 Corvette Z06 Blue 120.073 118.446 116.823 117.496 116.823 1 6
STC Andrew Vaughn 37 97 Mirage Coupe Red 135.337 132.686 132.333 132.29 132.29 1 27
STC Nick Barber 69 00 VW Jetta Black 145.839 140.242 140.242 2 36
STC Rick Shaw 72 66 Volvo 122s White 163.383 156.403 148.26 146.563 146.563 3 41
STC Benjamin Trujillo 96 96 Subaru Impreza Red 155.299 151.732 147.365 148.59 147.365 4 42
STF Lorin Mueller 121 02 Ford Focus Red 127.278 124.978 126.039 125.139 124.978 1 15
STF Sean Mueller 21 02 Ford Focus Red 134.305 133.038 132.183 253.779 132.183 2 26
STF Glen Arensmeier 42 05 Honda Civic Blue 145.548 143.488 139.352 142.442 139.352 3 34
STU Andrew Bacon 33 09 Subaru WRX Rallitek Blue 127.805 126.217 122.768 122.253 122.253 1 10
STU Blake Lind 264 03 Mitsubishi Evo Silver 131.548 129.627 125.913 124.064 124.064 2 13

****

****

****

Hoopa Hillclimb July 21-22, 2012 Results





Hoopa Hillclimb Results 2012




CLASS RANK CLASS OVERALL BEST FIRST LAST CAR Trophy RECORD NOTE

ASR 1 6 222.62 Greg McNair Dune Buggy 1st in Class -


ASR 2 14 228.02 Paula McNair Dune Buggy Queen of the Hill 2nd in Class - Lady

ASR 3 44 301.21 Gary Ratliff 1968 VW Buggy
-


BS 1 16 230.49 Brent Blakely 2004 Subar STI 1st in Class NEW


CS 1 32 246.99 Lee Sutton 1999 Mazda Miata 1st in Class -


CS 2 43 259.61 Jiro Tully 2000 Mazda Miata
-


CSP 1 24 236.83 Ron Ronchetto 2000 Mazda Miata 1st in Class -


CSP 2 25 236.89 Dave Turney 1987 Mazda RX7
-


DSP 1 21 234.97 Lynn Miller 2006 Chevy Cobalt TSS
-


EP 1 29 241.54 Doug Batt 1995 Mazda Miata 1st in Class NEW


EP 2 33 247.48 Bob Fisher 1973 Datsun 240Z 2nd in Class -


EP 3 37 249.6 Scott Knauf 1992 BMW 318 is
-


ES 1 38 249.92 Hal Gjermann 1971 Datsun 240Z 2.4 1st in Class -


ESP 1 9 224.42 Jeff Thompson 2005 Ford Mustang GT 1st in Class NEW


ESP 2 35 248.86 Arthur Jones 2010 Chevy Camaro
-


FC 1 5 220.89 William Cosby Swift 1st in Class -


FP 1 36 248.9 Bob Sherman 1970 MGB GT 1st in Class -


FP 2 41 254.92 Marie Sherman 1970 MGB GT
- Lady

FS 1 45 325.18 Susan Leong 2006 Ford Mustang 1st in Class - Lady

GS 1 23 236.39 Mike Hendriks 2012 Honda Civic SI 1st in Class NEW


GS 2 42 257.03 Steven Fatland 1995 Honda Del Sol
-


GT1 1 17 230.5 Brian Bogdon 2008 Ford Mustang FR500S 1st in Class -


GT2 1 22 235.58 Mary Jane Hopkinson 1967 Porsche 911 Millie Award 1st in Class - Lady

HCP 1 1 206.77 Dave Kipperman 2010 Locost 2 Special King of the Hill 1st in Class NEW New Class as of 2012

HS 1 46 327.16 Doug Milota 1967 MGB 1st in Class -


OSPO 1 4 218.39 Grant Keyser 2010 Nissan 3702 1st in Class -


OSPO 2 10 225.42 Oliver Taylor 1991 Ford Mustang 2nd in Class -


OSPO 3 20 233.82 Tina Johnson 2004 Subaru STI
- Lady

OSPO 4 27 241.19 Charley Birimisa 1989 Ford Musang
-


OSPO 5 28 241.53 Silas Boden 1987 Chevy El Camino
-


OSPU 1 30 241.86 Loren Fisher 1973 MGBenz 1st in Class -


OSPU 2 34 248.34 Bob Blick 1997 Mazda Miata 2nd in Class -


OSPU 3 40 251.72 John Schliemann 1995 Mazda Miata
-


SM 1 31 245.43 Gaydon Rosales 2006 Subaru STI 1st in Class -


SMF 1 12 227.08 Noel De Los Reyes Acura Entegra Type R 2.9 1st in Class NEW New Class as of 2012

SMF 2 13 227.35 Jaime Mendoza Acura Entegra Type R 2.9




SPU 1 11 225.67 Thomas Berndt 1987 Toyota MR2 1st in Class -


SS 1 3 215.42 Robert Rousseau 2007 Chevy Corvette 5.45 1st in Class NEW


SSM 1 7 223.19 Craig Lamothe 1972 Datsun 240Z 1st in Class NEW New Class as of 2012 Replaces SM2

SSM 2 15 228.86 Ian Sharp 1987 Mazda RX7 TII




SSP 1 2 213.86 Robert Boynton 2002 Porsche GT2 1st in Class NEW New Class as of 2012

SSP 2 8 223.33 Guy Southern 1999 Chevy Corvette
-


STR 1 39 251.22 Jesse Dejegar RX7 1st in Class NEW New Class as of 2012

STU 1 18 230.83 Jack Van Wettering 2010 Subaru STI 1st in Class NEW New Class as of 2012

STU 2 19 232.93 Larry Notheis 2005 Subaru STI 2nd in Class -


STU 3 26 238.58 Alex Gower 2002 Subaru WRX
-


****

****

****

Bible Creeek Hillclimb August 18-19, 2012 Results

Willamette Motor Club
Final Results, #4 - Bible Creek Hillclimb - Sat 08-18-2012
Total Registered: 55, with Times: 51
'A Stock' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T AS 26 Mauer, Eric Porsche Carrera 149.045 148.676 144.997 144.997
[-]8.551
2 AS 987 Becker, Art Porsche Cayman 159.189 159.960 153.548 155.140 153.548
+8.551
'B Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T BM 54 Newby, Steve D Sports Racer DNS
'C Stock' - Total Entries: 5 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T CS 11 Randleman, Bill Mazda MX5 148.381 145.971 142.945 142.697 142.697
[-]3.440
2 CS 64 Kramer, Bob Mazda MX5 151.359 148.116 147.893 146.137 146.137
+3.440
3 CS 17A Hinesly, Terry Mazda Miata 162.216 160.349 160.014 160.014
+13.877
4 CS 164 Kramer, Kasey Mazda MX5 171.918 160.429 165.451 160.429
+0.415
5 CS 7 Hinesly, Cari Mazda Miata 182.561 180.044 168.274 169.188 168.274
+7.845
'C Street Prepared' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T CSP 317 Ronchetto, Ron Mazda Miata 155.181 147.133 143.964 142.417 142.417
[-]6.288
2 CSP 22 Heacock, Kyle Toyota MR2 159.297 178.470 152.019 149.415 148.705 148.705
+6.288
'D Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T DM 414 Leclerc, Jeff Datsun 1200 156.299 153.348 151.276 150.265 150.265
-
'D Stock' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T DS 194 Hardy, Judd BMW 325i 176.543 167.603 167.815 164.175 164.175
[-]15.546
2 DS 94 Hardy, Kathy BMW 325i 193.931 204.779 179.721 182.632 180.410 179.721
+15.546
'D Street Prepared' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T ESP 140 Knight, Chris Subaru STi 153.062 156.402 152.168 151.515 147.244 147.244
-
'E Modified' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T EM 6 Armstrong, Eric Fiat X1/9 Primer 157.676 146.634 145.112 145.112
[-]2.099
2 EM 9 Cope, Charles Fiat X1/9 . 153.525 152.051 148.663 147.211 147.211
+2.099
'E Prepared' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T EP 713 Haight, David Honda CRX 192.984 192.984
-
'E Stock' - Total Entries: 5 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T ES 75 Griffith, Greg Mazda RX7 161.954 187.505 153.884 152.231 150.615 150.615
[-]3.662
2 ES 57 Cardwell, William Mazda RX7 161.577 158.322 157.500 154.277 154.277
+3.662
3 ES 81 Gjermann, Hal Datsun 240Z 178.676 160.925 159.564 157.442 157.442
+3.165
4 ES 28 Lang, Dick Toyota MR2 161.075 185.351 161.732 159.470 158.014 158.014
+0.572
5 ES 82A Lang, Michael Toyota MR2 182.884 175.462 99.999+DNF 192.810 175.462
+17.448
'E Street Prepared' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T DSP 149 Farrell, Spencer BMW 325 166.749 166.749
-
'FC' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T FC 76 Cosby, William Formula Continental 144.058 142.536 133.502 133.916 133.502
-
'F PROD' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T F PROD 5 Sherman, Bob MGB GT 174.128 157.511 153.882 154.657 153.882
-
'F Street Prepared' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T FSP 11 DeHaan, Cody Datsun 310 194.681 186.956 181.674 175.477 175.477
[-]14.502
2 FSP 117 DeHaan, Robert Datsun 310 204.576 99.999+DNF 197.741 194.184 189.979 189.979
+14.502
'G Stock' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T GS 295 Buren, Charles Subaru Impreza 155.642 154.494 154.453 154.453
-
'GT1' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T GT1 82 Bogdon, Brian Ford Mustang 139.907 136.955 136.148 136.622 136.148
-
'GT2L' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T GT2L 32 Hopkinson, Mary Jane Porsche 911 161.957 153.960 154.315 149.800 149.800
-
'HCP' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T HCP 8 Kipperman, Dave Lotus Super 7 128.184 125.973 121.104 118.852 118.852
-
'H Stock' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T HS 111 DuFresne, Doug Honda Civic 163.988 159.687 160.910 160.459 159.687
[-]20.039
2 HS 134 Gottlieb, Brian Toyota Celica 999.999+DNF 186.519 181.173 179.726 179.726
+20.039
3 HS 734 Ruston, Rebecca Toyota Celica 184.292 179.809 179.809
+0.083
'Not For Points' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T NFP 28A Sause, Larry Mustang / Camaro 161.074 181.529 154.530 154.177 149.493 149.493
-
2 NFP 603 Lam, Michael Acura Integra DNS
'STF' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T STF 42 Arensmeier, Glen Honda Civic 163.430 180.776 160.224 163.393 162.327 160.224
-
'STC' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T STC 92 Holt, David Subaru Impreza 165.840 170.392 171.121 160.388 157.512 157.512
-
'Street Touring X' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T STX 420 Baur, Brian Subaru WRX 168.643 159.882 155.754 158.575 155.754
-
'Super Modified' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T SM 264 Lind, Blake Mitsubishi Evo 135.821 148.884 136.410 136.269 137.415 135.821
[-]28.103
2 SM 113 Grant, Michael Toyota Celica 99.999+DNF 163.924 163.924
+28.103
3 SM 32 Eklund, Paul Subaru Impreza 172.880 172.880
+8.956
'Super Stock' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T SS 27 Rousseau, Robert Chev Corvette 141.171 139.282 133.744 136.708 133.744
-
'OSPOL' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T OSPOL 79 Ocker, Jennifer Subaru STi 138.997 136.320 133.024 129.859 129.859
-
'ST' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T ST 80 Parker, Jason Mitsubishi Evo 151.719 148.747 141.518 142.839 141.518
-
'OSPU' - Total Entries: 4 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T OSPU 53 Lilly, Kris Toyota Corolla 171.366 158.691 154.581 150.171 150.171
[-]12.032
2 OSPU 96 Trujillo, Ben Subaru Impreza 166.222 191.859 162.203 164.540 164.699 162.203
+12.032
3 OSPU 1 Warren, Barry Datsun 1200 171.508 185.004 167.491 166.784 163.900 163.900
+1.697
4 OSPU 214 Meyers, Phil Mazda 323GTX 171.756 191.960 165.103 166.561 168.497 165.103
+1.203
'SSM' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T SSM 89 Boedigheimer, Tim Chev Corvette 145.285 139.737 138.664 135.532 135.532
[-]18.180
2 SSM 269 McKean, John Shelby Cobra 158.807 172.607 153.712 155.299 155.131 153.712
+18.180
'SMF' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T SMF 12 Gilliland, Clint VW GTI 99.999+DNF DNF
-
'STS' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T STS 979 Maloney, Tim Mazda RX7 99.999+DNF DNF
-
'OSPO' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T OSPO 179 Steck, Robert Subaru STi 144.581 135.743 135.743
[-]3.316
2 OSPO 01 Marstall, Joey VW GTI 145.304 140.217 99.999+DNF 139.059 139.059
+3.316


Top Times Of Day Time Class # Driver
Raw time 118.852 HCP 8 Kipperman, Dave
Pax 118.852 HCP 8 Kipperman, Dave

****

****

****

Bogus Basin Hillclimb Sept 1-2, 2012 Results

Car # D= river Cl= ass Ru= n 1 Ru= n 2 Ru= n 3 Ru= n 1 Ru= n 2 Ru= n 3
987 Art Beck AS 2:17.393 2:14.037 2:15.987 2:16.866 2:14.444 2:16.013
50 Ron Johnson AS 2:16.304 2:12.011 2:11.940 2:11.388 2:11.446 2:10.838
44 Bob Rathbone AS 2:10.537 2:10.861 2:08.930 2:11.606 2:08.037 2:08.372
53 Dan Sprindler ASP 2:09.265 2:07.627 2:08.878 2:07.411 2:08.038 2:07.450
314 Carl Marcum ASP 1:51.244 1:47.873 1:47.417 1:48.662 1:47.039 1:48.052 New Record
9 John Howar ASP 2:06.297 2:03.804 2:01.997 2:03.138 2:02.583 2:06.940
186 Wilke Myers ASR 2:00.939 2:00.939 2:01.587 0:00.000 2:03.545 DNF
86 Marcy Myers ASRL 2:08.319 2:10.835 2:08.608 2:06.673 2:07.414 Finished
64 Bob Kramer CS 2:15.415 2:13.131 2:12.784 0:00.000 2:11.504 2:11.645
7 Cari Hinesly CS 2:36.649 2:29.953 2:30.749 2:26.185 2:23.775 2:25.978
164 Kasey Kramer CS 2:16.150 2:26.497 2:28.881 2:21.278 2:21.048 2:17.575
16 Sue Kramer CSPL 2:33.149 2:25.372 2:26.171
317 Ron Ronchetto CSP 2:06.130 2:05.077 2:04.070 2:05.699 2:03.763 2:03.801 New Record
181 Darnell Alexander DS 2:10.025 2:06.508 2:08.085 2:05.736 2:05.773 2:07.322
75 Greg Griffith ES 2:24.545 2:22.700 2:20.473 2:18.949 0:00.000
23 Walter Scott ES 2:27.441 2:24.996 2:24.441 2:22.595 2:21.421 2:22.547
81 Hal Gjermann ES 2:22.098 2:23.732 2:23.244 2:21.238 2:19.745 2:17.763
88 Charles Fletcher ES 2:19.717 2:18.688 2:19.962 0:00.000 0:00.000 2:18.463
57 Bill Cardwell ES 2:25.984 2:23.657 2:23.602 2:20.265
8 Merlene Fletcher ESL 2:21.122 2:22.379 2:19.618 2:20.107 2:19.674 2:20.424
52 Brent McCullough F Prod 2:22.888 2:16.021 2:14.141 2:13.616 2:12.383 2:10.794
5 Bob Sherman F Prod 2:16.268 2:14.423 2:12.550 2:14.300 2:09.825 2:12.213 New Record
51 Marie Sherman F Prod L 2:23.169 2:18.658 2:14.340 2:10.529 2:17.434 2:16.212 New Record
76 William Cosby FC 1:57.150 1:55.194 1:54.706 1:56.015 1:54.887 1:53.899 New Record
4 Loma Garman FF DNF DNS DNS
66 Larry Ackers FS 2:09.916 2:09.589 2:09.061 2:08.427 2:07.879 2:07.645 New Record
6 Dan Smith FS 2:12.708 2:12.656 2:11.014 2:11.270 2:10.706 2:10.755
90 John Wirt FSP 2:15.232 2:12.605 2:13.252
808 Dan Carpenter GS 2:39.220 2:36.177 2:35.155 2:31.043 2:30.683 2:28.496
1 Rob Jestdat GT Lite 2:11.299 2:09.491 2:07.085 2:09.390 2:07.011 2:05.416
82 Brian Bagdon GT1 2:06.292 2:02.629 2:00.958 2:00.890 2:00.245 1:57.735
71 Harry Cadell GT2 1:59.012 1:57.155 1:58.203 1:57.826 1:57.697 1:57.073 New Record
46 Rick Shaw GT2 2:30.020 2:21.679 2:17.546 2:18.786 2:17.213 2:14.725
32 Mary Jane Hopkinson GT2L 2:15.084 2:12.473 2:10.296 2:09.025 2:10.264 2:07.815 New Record
18 Dave Kipperman HCP 1:45.515 1:44.166 1:44.375 1:45.741 1:43.297 1:41.040 New Record
111 Doug DeFrensne HS 2:51.488 2:30.726 2:27.779 2:27.361 2:26.559 2:26.612
99 Beau Anderson IMS 2:14.980 2:10.719 2:08.442 2:46.258 2:12.718 2:05.892
13 Eric Kyle IMS 2:26.159 2:22.856 2:22.604 2:25.589 2:22.217 2:22.061
20 Steve Thurgood MV 2:07.576 2:15.471 2:33.070 2:09.560 DNF DNF
74 Jaye Wilfong MV 2:02.559 2:01.351 2:00.175 2:02.389 1:59.586 1:58.910 New Record
208 Dan Hillsberry OSPO 2:10.607 2:09.103 2:12.520 2:07.917 2:10.052 2:17.417
70 Glen Bardsley OSPO 2:26.410 2:23.958 2:21.565 2:28.231 2:19.089 2:18.204
80 Casey Lebold OSPO 2:22.811 2:21.593 2:23.987 2:19.349 0:00.000 0:00.000
19 Alex Martindale OSPO 2:06.047 2:01.464 2:03.305 2:04.038 2:02.204 2:00.312
98 David Honey OSPO 2:19.551 2:12.597 2:08.735 2:13.165 2:08.491 2:08.235
113 Scott Kincaid OSPU 1:58.809 1:57.886 1:56.074 1:55.600 1:54.667 1:56.767 New Record
587 Dan Norkus OSPU 2:14.727 2:12.641 2:10.355 2:10.698 2:09.600 2:10.059
117 Chris McGuffin SPO 2:43.940 DNS DNS 2:17.795 2:24.673 2:15.552
11 David Weber SPO 2:21.522 2:22.342 2:20.702 2:19.911 2:21.926 2:19.991
178 Dwaine Baccus SPO 2:16.492 2:15.995 2:14.863 2:12.309 2:13.127 2:12.222
171 Michael Chadwell SPO DNF DNS 0:00.000 2:17.080 2:11.738 2:10.264
26 Tracy Reynolds SSP 2:00.781 1:58.717 1:58.449 2:00.448 1:59.226 1:57.901 New Record
27 Robert Rousseau SS 1:56.239 1:54.588 1:51.388 1:56.135 1:52.236 1:53.057 New Record
131 Jim Anderson SS 2:05.520 2:02.929 2:02.532 2:04.976 2:03.445 2:01.441
126 Kim Reynolds SSPL 2:15.491 2:12.857 2:10.955 2:10.233 2:05.851 2:05.079 New Record
909 Tyscon Krah STC 2:20.437 2:19.098 2:18.739 New Record
43 Steve Van Wettering STR 2:22.520 2:19.663 2:17.005 2:17.734 2:15.889 2:16.441 New Record
78 Jack VanWettering STU 2:06.635 2:03.279 2:03.323 2:03.708 2:01.528 2:01.711
91 Shea Henrie XP DNF 2:14.541 DNF
77 AJ Johnson XP 2:14.466 2:12.059 2:14.282 2:09.263 2:10.163 2:11.089
2:33.149 2:25.372 2:26.171

****

****

****

Pioneer Mountain Hillclimb Sept 8-9, 2012 Results

Car # Drive= r Class Run 1<= /td> Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Run 5 Run 6
987 Art Becker AS 2:05.975 2:08.014 2:05.953
41 Jeff Miklautsch AS 2:04.402 2:00.880 2:00.766 2:01.960 2:02.687 0:00.000
186 Wilke Myers ASR 2:02.379 1:58.887 1:57.294 New Record
86 Marcy Myers ASR 2:08.917 2:08.917
3 Gordon Gollhon BP 1:53.983 1:54.410 1:51.001 1:52.794 0:00.000 0:00.000 New Record
4 Loren Katzenberger BP 1:56.640 1:53.347 DNS
811 Philip Schrumpf BS 2:10.539 1:58.966 2:04.489 2:03.663 2:03.435 0:00.000
83 Andrea Metos BSP 2:26.010 2:18.876 2:18.952
83 Allan Metos BSP 2:22.405 2:24.369 2:23.264
7 Cari Hinesly CS 2:29.024 2:25.991 2:24.537 2:22.678 2:21.424 0:00.000
371 Ron Ronchetto CS 1:56.969 1:56.546 1:56.399
317 Ron Ronchetto CSP 2:01.100 2:02.192 2:11.523 New Record
81 Hal Gjermann ES 2:21.924 2:22.227 2:19.335 2:16.830 2:18.944 0:00.000 New Record
23 Scott Walter ES 2:26.042 2:20.380 2:17.389 2:14.947 2:17.375 2:19.085 New Record
76 William Cosby FC 1:57.406 1:56.276 1:54.740 1:52.102 1:52.171 1:54.418
17 Toby Glenn FS 2:04.369 2:03.102 2:11.641 2:11.162 2:09.027 DNS New Record
74 James Willish FSAE 1:59.787 1:54.536 1:52.218 1:54.090 DNF
174 John Gardner FSAE 1:53.872 DNF 1:49.409 1:55.131 DNF 0:00.000 New Record
9 Frank Raiser FSP 2:27.680 2:22.424 2:18.520
25 John Atchison G Prod 3:18.313 DNS 3:27.300 3:32.185 3:09.965 3:11.375 New Record
37 Jerry Rukavina GT1 2:05.744 2:02.408 1:59.179 2:41.642 1:58.415 1:58.883
82 Brian Bogdon GT1 1:58.574 1:52.480 1:55.922 2:05.189 1:54.553 1:55.068 New Record
71 Harry Cadell GT2 1:55.815 1:52.823 1:52.303 2:02.640 1:58.534 2:12.326
32 Mary Jane Hopkinson GT2L 2:09.062 2:05.521 2:05.717 2:05.681 2:02.635 2:01.406 Queen- New Record
47 Jake Stevenson GT3 2:29.055 2:25.200 2:22.140 2:23.431 2:21.687 0:00.000
147 Greg Rice GT3 2:21.878 2:20.258 2:17.855 2:18.152 2:15.236 0:00.000
8 Dave Kipperman HCP 1:42.418 1:40.115 1:41.197 1:41.514 1:40.151 King - New Record
111 Doug DuFesne HS 2:21.525 2:21.119 2:20.792 2:21.085 2:19.988 2:21.597 New Record
77 Jerad Voight SPO 1:53.727 1:51.132 1:50.765 1:51.514 1:50.294 0:00.000 New Record
27 Robert Rousseau SS 1:54.529 1:51.469 1:50.933 1:53.937 2:11.437 1:50.227
111 Logr SSM 1:57.556 1:53.758 1:52.102 1:55.056 1:51.891 2:09.423
104 Tristan Johnson STC 2:21.941 2:17.374 2:19.185 2:19.513 2:18.003 2:22.897 New Record
67 Bryan Jones STO 1:58.663 1:58.221 1:57.824 1:56.971 1:57.710 2:16.877 New Record

****

****

****

Mary Hill Hillclimb September 29-30 2012 - Results

'A Stock' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T AS 987 Becker, Art Porsche Cayman Silver 2:30.939 2:29.803 2:32.458 2:31.781 2:29.475
2:29.796 2:30.429 2:30.721 2:29.475 -
'B Stock' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T BS 5200 Sause, Craig Honda S2000 2:43.258 2:33.934 2:29.806 2:30.199 2:25.016
2:31.584 2:32.086 2:26.334 2:25.016 -
'C Stock' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T CS 11 Randleman, Bill Mazda MX5 2:20.198 2:20.957 2:19.111 2:17.837 2:14.994
2:16.677 2:17.031 2:15.971 2:14.994 -
'C Street Prepared' - Total Entries: 4 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T CSP 317 Ronchetto, Ron Mazda Miata 2:15.660 2:14.374 2:13.743 2:16.324 2:12.394
2:14.788 2:12.394 2:12.929 2:12.839 [-]8.332
2 CSP 5 Leavens, Phillip Mazda Miata 2:27.571 2:25.218 2:21.702 2:20.726 2:20.726
2:23.469 2:21.027 2:22.849 2:21.734 +8.332
3 CSP 22 Heacock, Kyle Toyota MR2 2:29.255 2:25.939 2:22.837 2:23.224 2:20.941
2:24.064 2:22.981 2:20.978 2:20.941 +0.215
4 CSP 91 Moe, Steve Mitsubishi Evo 2:32.112 2:29.934 2:27.404 2:25.634 2:25.634
2:30.141 2:31.071 2:27.936 2:27.369 +4.693
'D Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T DM 57A Sallee, Jerry Datsun 1200 2:25.507 2:19.813 2:19.267 2:18.920 2:17.081
2:25.661 2:17.517 2:17.081 2:17.970 -
'D Stock' - Total Entries: 5 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T DS 6 Bartolus, Terry Mazda MX5 2:29.054 2:28.438 2:26.981 2:27.334 2:23.887
2:23.887 2:25.418 2:25.178 2:28.203 [-]5.855
2 DS 66 Ruston, Rebecca BMW Wagon 2:37.376 2:34.875 2:33.931 2:34.696 2:28.100
2:35.725 2:28.100 2:28.528 2:28.907 +4.213
3 DS 94 Hardy, Judd BMW 325i 2:37.459 2:34.807 2:36.984 2:33.448 2:29.742
2:31.726 2:29.742 2:31.725 2:30.643 +1.642
4 DS 466 Gottlieb, Brian BMW Wagon 2:36.061 2:35.321 2:38.088 2:35.455 2:31.177
2:36.057 2:32.940 2:33.679 2:31.177 +1.435
5 DS 194 Hardy, Kathy BMW 325i 2:48.748 2:48.280 2:53.066 2:50.609 2:35.342
2:42.834 2:40.033 2:38.663 2:35.342 +4.165
'DSR' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T DSR 417 Wege, James Diasio D962 2:39.652 2:34.165 2:29.320 2:29.125 2:23.505
2:31.974 2:27.584 2:26.192 2:23.505 -
'D Street Prepared' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T DSP 140 Knight, Chris Subaru STi 2:22.714 2:21.117 2:20.234 2:20.197 2:18.647
2:24.773 2:20.726 2:18.647 2:19.139 -
2 DSP 149 Farrell, Spencer BMW 325 2:27.560 2:20.920 2:20.018 2:19.083 2:19.083
+0.436
'E Modified' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T EM 9 Cope, Charles Fiat X1/9 . 2:17.397 2:15.256 2:13.593 2:14.369 2:11.677
2:13.863 2:11.677 -
'E Prepared' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T EP 13 Barnes, Stephen Porsche 914 2:45.435 2:39.702 2:33.494 2:32.122 2:26.783
2:35.333 2:27.523 2:26.783 2:28.228 -
'E Stock' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T ES 57 Cardwell, William Mazda RX7 2:34.230 2:29.002 2:29.609 2:27.276 2:23.281
2:25.549 2:25.055 2:23.281 [-]1.514
2 ES 75 Griffith, Greg Mazda RX7 2:37.548 2:31.730 2:28.163 2:29.203 2:24.795
2:25.657 0:01.000+DNF 2:37.019 2:24.795 +1.514
3 ES 81 Gjermann, Hal Datsun 240Z 2:50.547 2:43.414 2:39.170 2:43.394 2:39.170
2:50.568 2:43.173 +14.375
'FC' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T FC 76 Cosby, William Formula 2:07.666 2:05.759 2:04.306 2:03.907 2:02.825
2:03.964 2:02.825 2:03.088 2:03.032 -
'FL' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T FL 89 Chilton, Tony Lola T324 2:13.287 2:02.847 2:02.484 2:11.613 2:02.484
0:01.000+DNF -
'F Street Prepared' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T FSP 14 Drouet, Doug VW Scirocco Black 2:16.452 2:13.879 2:13.610 2:12.821 2:11.575
2:13.726 2:13.283 2:12.258 2:11.575 [-]12.886
2 FSP 42 Pimm, Gary Datsun 1200 2:32.830 2:29.845 2:26.996 2:28.597 2:24.461
2:29.292 2:27.785 2:25.087 2:24.461 +12.886
'GTM' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T GTM 74 Vandekerkhove, Josh VW Rabbit 2:08.354 2:16.416+DNF 2:11.269 2:13.048 2:06.792
2:11.906 2:10.459 2:06.792 -
'GT1' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T GT1 82 Bogdon, Brian Ford Mustang 2:13.904 2:10.955 2:10.646 2:11.337 2:10.646
-
'GT2' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T GT2 71 Cadell, Harry Porsche 911 2:09.881 2:11.069 2:11.187 2:10.753 2:07.496
2:08.902 2:08.617 2:07.496 2:08.380 -
'GT2L' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T GT2L 32 Hopkinson, Mary Jane Porsche 911 2:31.417 2:27.302 2:27.114 3:12.486 2:22.642
2:28.116 2:25.933 2:22.642 2:23.268 -
'GT3' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T GT3 57 Kielbon, Edward Porsche 914-6 2:19.590 2:17.013 2:16.756 2:13.567 2:10.704
2:16.577 2:15.212 2:12.225 2:10.704 -
'GT4' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T GT4 128 Hamm, Bernie Fiat X 1/9 3:07.677 2:48.748+DNF 2:38.857 2:38.155 2:35.435
2:36.916 2:35.435 +24.731
2 GT4 281 Jamieson, Bruce Fiat X1/9 2:55.284 2:52.497 2:53.849 2:53.970 2:46.890
2:47.194 2:46.890 +11.455
'HCP' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T HCP 8 Kipperman, Dave Lotus Super 7 Replica 1:59.297 1:57.672 1:57.503 1:58.448 1:57.503
1:56.158+DSQ -
'H Stock' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T HS 711 DuFresne, Doug Honda Civic 2:39.726 2:36.593 2:36.769 2:36.788 2:32.942
2:34.418 2:32.956 2:32.942 2:34.031 -
'OSPO' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T OSPO 711 Matula, Dave Nissan 240SX 2:19.722 2:12.894 2:10.572 2:10.207 2:05.194
2:08.373 2:06.634 2:05.194 [-]7.406
2 OSPO 01 Marstall, Joey VW GTI 2:17.698 2:14.662 2:16.249 2:14.317 2:12.600
2:13.267 2:13.073 2:12.600 2:13.094 +7.406
3 OSPO 77 Jaeger, Kristian Porsche 944 Turbo 3:30.659 3:20.356 3:09.767 3:07.007 3:07.007
3:11.676 3:10.776 3:08.149 +54.407
'OSPOL' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T OSPOL 79 Ocker, Jennifer Subaru STi 2:16.446 2:15.792 2:15.204 2:13.242 2:13.242
2:17.063 2:17.086 2:15.864 2:15.804 -
'OSPU' - Total Entries: 6 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T OSPU 12 Marstall, Josh VW Rabbit 2:21.433 2:18.373 2:19.954 2:18.791 2:17.919
2:18.331 2:17.919 2:30.086 [-]4.253
2 OSPU 653 Lilly, Kris Toyota Corolla 2:25.432 2:26.538 2:27.292 2:25.572 2:22.172
2:25.927 2:23.377 2:23.998 2:22.172 +4.253
3 OSPU 36 Riedel, Rob VW Rabbit 2:31.717 2:24.732 2:24.488 2:22.390 2:22.390
2:25.105 2:22.451 2:23.547 2:23.507 +0.218
4 OSPU 214 Meyers, Phil Mazda 323GTX 2:35.745 2:36.622 2:32.647 2:31.167 2:27.030
2:31.370 2:29.313 2:27.030 2:28.688 +4.640
5 OSPU 96 Trujillo, Ben Subaru Impreza 2:33.667 2:33.647 2:32.329 2:35.637 2:30.104
2:35.274 2:30.482 2:33.494 2:30.104 +3.074
6 OSPU 1 Warren, Barry Datsun 1200 2:44.705 2:42.431 2:41.954 2:44.302 2:33.824
2:37.304 2:36.736 2:35.285 2:33.824 +3.720
'RTR' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T RTR 28 Lang, Dick Toyota MR2 2:35.156 2:32.576 2:32.600 2:31.571 2:28.082
2:31.674 2:28.778 2:29.392 2:28.082 -
2 RTR 82A Lang, Michael Toyota MR2 3:08.328 2:59.138 2:50.471 2:55.659 2:43.261
3:00.632 2:51.004 2:46.327 2:43.261 +4.091
'SPO' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T SPO 78 Baccus, Dwaine Dodge Challenger 2:37.317 2:33.032 2:36.785 2:30.110 2:28.027
2:30.341 2:28.027 2:29.386 2:28.818 [-]7.768
2 SPO 142 Stenhouse, Colin Ford Mustang 3:01.642 2:44.334 2:42.291 2:45.312 2:35.795
2:40.760 2:52.930 2:35.795 +7.768
'STF' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T STF 42 Arensmeier, Glen Honda Civic 2:36.055 2:37.350 2:34.311 2:32.039 2:31.714
2:31.714 2:32.707 -
'STC' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T STC 92 Holt, David Subaru Impreza 2:46.371 2:31.148 2:30.145 2:29.155 2:27.369
2:28.540 2:27.369 2:27.870 2:27.999 -
'Street Touring X' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T STX 420 Baur, Brian Subaru WRX 2:31.741 2:30.256 2:27.749 2:28.226 2:24.919
2:26.270 2:26.257 2:25.371 2:24.919 -
'Super Modified' - Total Entries: 4 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T SM 264 Lind, Blake Mitsubishi Evo 2:17.893 2:16.972 2:16.302 0:01.000+DNF 2:12.849
2:15.020 2:13.366 2:12.849 2:54.470+DNF [-]0.431
2 SM 26 English, Lucas Mitsubishi Evo 2:31.409 2:22.078 2:20.390 2:18.238 2:13.280
2:17.084 2:14.073 2:13.280 2:55.408 +0.431
3 SM 337 Fergus, Gary Volkswagen R32 2:18.971 2:16.671 2:15.809 2:14.765 2:13.855
2:20.356 2:14.513 2:14.706 2:13.855 +0.575
4 SM 30 Kerr, Myles Acura Integra GSR 0:00.000
'Super Stock' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T SS 111 Davie, Chris Porsche Cayman S 2:17.090 2:19.461 2:17.105 2:16.663 2:14.918
2:15.610 2:16.278 2:14.918 2:15.751 [-]8.336
2 SS 68 Maraglia, Dominic Porsche Cayman R 2:32.790 2:30.565 2:28.875 2:25.034 2:23.254
2:28.334 2:24.641 2:23.254 2:24.993 +8.336
3 SS 27 Rousseau, Robert Chev Corvette 0:00.000
'SSM' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T SSM 89 Boedigheimer, Tim Chev Corvette 2:19.806 2:15.149 2:15.271 2:11.742 2:08.438
2:25.505 2:14.241 2:10.405 2:08.438 [-]15.130
2 SSM 269 McKean, John Shelby Cobra 2:38.587 2:31.658 2:30.451 2:30.900 2:23.568
2:29.009 2:25.200 2:24.055 2:23.568 +15.130
'ST' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1 Car Color Times Total
1T ST 80 Parker, Jason Mitsubishi Evo 2:15.281 2:15.170 2:13.818 2:15.434 2:12.086
2:14.114 2:14.002 2:12.256 2:12.086 -